• All
  • Administrators
  • Arts
  • Athletics/activities
  • AVID
  • Building maintenance
  • Counselor
  • English/social studies block
  • Front office
  • Gateway to Tech
  • Library
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nurse
  • Nutrition services
  • PBIS
  • PE
  • Psychologist
  • Science
  • Security
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • TV production
Melissa Anderholt
Intensive lit/learning support
Becca Austen
Teacher
Enid Axtell
Teacher
Leadership/lang. arts/social studies
Ivy Binkowski
Tech support/webmaster
Chelsea Blackburn
Teacher
Band
Travis Blue
Structured Learning Center
Lucas Boswell
Lois Brace
Secretary
Ruthann Brewer
Mary Brown
Teacher
Math
Will Brown
Teacher
Math/algebra
Jodi Buchanan
Teacher
Rotation/art/photography/PE
Don Buss
Teacher
PE and science
Dave Chartrey
Teacher
Band
Ryan Coffey
Student advocate/PBIS
Spencer Cohagen
Custodian
Jean Condon
Teacher
Intensive lit
Brianne Cooper
Teacher
Core/math
Debbie Crowley
Tracie Crowley
Teacher
Core/lang. arts/social studies
Neil Cummings
Teacher
PE
Nancy D’Urso
Speech/language
Jon Davis
Teacher
Honors lang. arts/social studies
Philip Denton
Teacher
Choir/rotation
Kevin Dotson
Teacher
TV prod/Gateway to Tech/PE/science
Chris Ellis
Evonne Ferderer
Anne Flindt
Magda Fong
Psychologist
Darci Fronk, principal
Darci Fronk
Darren Gray
Teacher
Science
Debbie Guymon
Teacher
Science
Peggy Hanes
Teacher librarian
Katie Hebner
Teacher
Choir/rotation
Tim Heichelheim
Teacher
Band director
Fifi Heurlin
Cafeteria
Gaylene Horch
Teacher
Algebra and geometry
Steve Horton
Building operator
Dana Johnson
Joann Kennedy
Cafeteria
Lori Koeb
Nurse
Aaron Lane
Security
Molly Larson
Dee Lassiter
Attendance Clerk
Jean Leichner
Keith Lloyd
Teacher
Lang. arts/social studies
Salvador Madrigal
Diana Mast
Cafeteria
Julie McCloud
Teacher
Wellness, PE
Maxwell Merchant
Teacher
Lang. arts/social studies
Tracy Mettler
Robert Mitchum
Custodian
Alice Muirden
Teacher
Lang. arts/social studies
Sarah O’Mara
Teacher
Orchestra
Keith Oddis
Teacher
Math
Lisa Pitts
Teacher
Math
Erin Redd
Business clerk
Erika Riggan
Teacher
Rotation/Spanish/yearbook
Rachel Rogers
Teacher
Math
Sean Ryan, dean of students
Sean Ryan
Athletics and activities coordinator
Anita Shepler
Cafeteria
Madeleine Emery Siler
Kelsey Simons
Teacher
Lit focus
Nancy Smedley
Enrollment clerk
Scott Smith
Stacey Smith
Teacher
Lang. arts/social studies
Michael Snigur
Custodian
Ryan Stief
Teacher
Learning support, lang. arts and math
Shawn Stipic
Teacher
AVID/rotation/lang. arts/social studies
Michael Storaci
Teacher
Math
Mary Tate
Kari Tjersland
Counselor
Vi Tran
Cafeteria
Niki Vigorito
Supported communication
Ryan Wagoner
Counselor
Angela Ward
Cafeteria manager
Doug Warner, associate principal
Doug Warner
Associate principal
Kevin Williams
Teacher
PE
Lorraine Williams
Teacher
Science
Alice Winczer
Supported communication