• All
  • Administrators
  • Arts
  • Athletics/activities
  • Building Maintenance
  • Counselors
  • English/social studies block
  • Front Office
  • Gateway to Tech
  • Library
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nurse
  • Paraeducator
  • PE
  • Science
  • Security
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support Staff
  • Teacher
  • TV Production
  • Yearbook
Brace
Lois Brace
Secretary
Brewer
Ruthann Brewer
Para-educator
Brown
Mary Brown
Teacher
Math
Brown
Will Brown
Teacher
Math/algebra
Buchanan
Jodi Buchanan
Teacher
Rotation/Art/Photography
Buss
Don Buss
Teacher
PE and science
Principal Mark Cain
Mark Cain
Calame
Mary Calame
SCP Para
Castaneda
Jeanin Castaneda
SLC Para
Jodi Church
SLC Para
Coffey
Ryan Coffey
Language arts/social studies
Crowley
Tracie Crowley
Teacher
English/History
Cummings
Neil Cummings
Teacher
PE
D'Urso
Nancy D’Urso
Speech/language
Davis
Jon Davis
Teacher
Honors lang. arts/social studies
Zida Deitemeyer
Para-educator
Denton
Philip Denton
Choir Teacher
dotson
Kevin Dotson
Teacher
TV prod/Gateway to Tech/PE/science
Joy Feltz
Nurse
Evonne Ferderer
SCP Para
Gray
Darren Gray
Teacher
Science
Guyman
Debbie Guymon
Teacher
Science
Mulligan
Jackie Harris
Teacher
Harrison
Renee Harrison
SCP Para-educator
Tim Heichelheim
Teacher
Band director
Claudia Hewitt
SLC Para
Serina Hill
SLC Para
Holm
Jill Holm
Para-educator
Horch
Gaylene Horch
Teacher
Algebra and geometry
Ali Iskenderian
Technology Support Specialist
Kelly
Patricia Kelly
7th Grade Counselor
Alki Middle School
Aaron Lane
Security
Leichner
Jean Leichner
SCP Para
Lloyd
Keith Lloyd
Teacher
Lang. arts/social studies
Lane
Aaron MacDonald
Teacher
Math
Madrigal
Salvador Madrigal
Para-educator
James Mattson
Custodian
McCloud
Julie McCloud
Teacher
Wellness, PE
Natasha Medina
6th Grade Counselor
Alki Middle School
Meskel
Mike Meskel
Band Director
Mettler
Tracy Mettler
Para-educator
Miller
Erika Miller
Teacher
Rotation/Spanish/Yearbook
Mitchum
Bob Mitchum
Custodian
Muirden
Alice Muirden
Teacher
Leadership, Lang. arts/social studies
O'Connor
Sean O’Conner
SLC Teacher
O'Mara
Sarah O’Mara
Teacher
Orchestra
Pedersen
Kathy Pedersen
Teacher
Math/Int. Lit
Deborah Petrie
Learning Support Para
Quiroz
Mason Quiroz
Teacher
Math
Rafanelli
John Rafanelli
Teacher
Math
Redd
Erin Redd
Business clerk
Roane
Mary Roane
SCP Para
Ryan
Sean Ryan
Athletics and activities coordinator
Smedley
Nancy Smedley
Enrollment clerk
Stacey Smith
Teacher
Lang. arts/social studies
Ann Smith
SCP Para
Stelter
Jennifer Stelter
Attendance Clerk
Stipic
Shawn Stipic
Teacher librarian
Michael Storaci
Teacher
Math
Clara Swope
SCP Para
Mary Tate
Media Clerk
Terry
Stephanie Terry
Teacher
English/History
Underland
Justin Underland
Custodian
Ryan Wagoner
8th Grade Counselor
Alki Middle School
Warner
Doug Warner
Associate principal
Williams
Kevin Williams
Teacher
PE
Wiiliams
Lorraine Williams
Teacher
Science
Young
Chad Young
Teacher